1153 Weather Ridge Road Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,300 sqft · $126/sqft · Built 1997
About 1153 Weather Ridge Road
1153 Weather Ridge Road in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in October 2025 for $289,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 2,104 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $289,900 and sold at list price after 169 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1153 Weather Ridge Rd, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.5 mi
- 12.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 5.5 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls