428 W Cedar Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,600 sqft · $115/sqft · Built 1920
About 428 W Cedar Street
428 W Cedar Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in November 2025 for $299,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,816 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $299,900 and sold at list price after 220 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 428 W Cedar St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 11.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls