136 Platt Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,872 sqft · $59/sqft · 0.09 acres · Built 1931
About 136 Platt Street
136 Platt Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2025 for $110,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,136 sqft, built 1931. Listed at $144,900 and sold $34,900 below asking after 136 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 136 Platt St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.4 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire