619 21 3/4 Street Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,900 sqft · $168/sqft · 1.59 acres · Built 2012
About 619 21 3/4 Street
619 21 3/4 Street in Chetek, WI sold in November 2025 for $486,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,900 sqft, built 2012. Listed at $520,000 and sold $34,000 below asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 619 21 3/4 St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.3 mi
- 7.1 mi
More Homes in Chetek