7335 County Hwy M New Auburn, WI 54757
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,408 sqft · $185/sqft · 7.1 acres · Built 2000
About 7335 County Hwy M
7335 County Hwy M in New Auburn, WI sold in December 2025 for $260,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,408 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $250,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 46 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Auburn? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near 7335 County Hwy M, New Auburn, WI 54757
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.6 mi
- 5.9 mi
- 8.5 mi
More Homes in New Auburn