1432 25th Street Houlton, WI 54082
5 beds · 5 baths (3 Full / 2 Half) · 7,065 sqft · $333/sqft · 3.03 acres · Built 2017
About 1432 25th Street
1432 25th Street in Houlton, WI sold in December 2025 for $2,350,000. The home was 5 bed, 5 bath, 7,065 sqft, built 2017. Listed at $2,475,000 and sold $125,000 below asking after 198 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Houlton? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1432 25th St, Houlton, WI 54082
Nearby Parks
- 2.1 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.3 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 2.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.4 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 3.2 mi
More Homes in Houlton