806 Glover Road River Falls, WI 54022
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,394 sqft · $169/sqft · 5.35 acres · Built 1971
About 806 Glover Road
806 Glover Road in River Falls, WI sold in January 2026 for $405,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,832 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $390,000 and sold $15,000 above asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in River Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 806 Glover Rd, River Falls, WI 54022
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.6 mi
- 6.9 mi
- 7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 3.9 mi
More Homes in River Falls