2139 12th Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,520 sqft · $97/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 1924
About 2139 12th Street
2139 12th Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2026 for $148,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 760 sqft, built 1924. Listed at $152,500 and sold $4,500 below asking after 257 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2139 12th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire