1736 Rodao Drive River Falls, WI 54022
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,814 sqft · $207/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 2002
About 1736 Rodao Drive
1736 Rodao Drive in River Falls, WI sold in February 2026 for $375,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,814 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $365,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in River Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1736 Rodao Dr, River Falls, WI 54022
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8 mi
- 8.9 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in River Falls