1761 11th Avenue E Lot 16 Menomonie, WI 54751
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,752 sqft · $115/sqft · 0.18 acres · Built 2025
About 1761 11th Avenue E Lot 16
1761 11th Avenue E Lot 16 in Menomonie, WI sold in February 2026 for $317,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,448 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $319,712 and sold $2,712 below asking after 256 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1761 11th Ave E Lot 16, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.9 mi
- 7 mi
- 9.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Menomonie