W8967 Oak Ridge Road Black River Falls, WI 54615
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,304 sqft · $152/sqft · 21 acres · Built 2003
About W8967 Oak Ridge Road
W8967 Oak Ridge Road in Black River Falls, WI sold in February 2026 for $350,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,304 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $350,000 and sold at list price after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W8967 Oak Ridge Rd, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 4.9 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.8 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.1 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls