2639 14th Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,332 sqft · $133/sqft · 0.31 acres · Built 1970
About 2639 14th Street
2639 14th Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2026 for $310,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,988 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $310,000 and sold at list price after 16 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2639 14th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.9 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire