1210 Therbrook Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
1 bed · 1 bath · 864 sqft · $110/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1920
About 1210 Therbrook Street
1210 Therbrook Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in March 2026 for $95,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 432 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $95,000 and sold at list price after 1 day on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1210 Therbrook St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5 mi
- 12.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 5.1 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls