103 Creekside Court Black River Falls, WI 54615
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,536 sqft · $192/sqft · 0.6 acres · Built 2018
About 103 Creekside Court
103 Creekside Court in Black River Falls, WI sold in March 2026 for $295,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,536 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $283,000 and sold $12,000 above asking after 104 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 103 Creekside Ct, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.1 mi
- 11.2 mi
- 12.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls