619 Rose Street Black River Falls, WI 54615
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,991 sqft · $110/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1980
About 619 Rose Street
619 Rose Street in Black River Falls, WI sold in March 2026 for $327,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,991 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $327,900 and sold at list price after 154 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 619 Rose St, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.4 mi
- 10.5 mi
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls