257 E McKinley Avenue Fall Creek, WI 54742
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,835 sqft · $82/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 1954
About 257 E McKinley Avenue
257 E McKinley Avenue in Fall Creek, WI sold in March 2026 for $232,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,515 sqft, built 1954. Listed at $245,000 and sold $13,000 below asking after 162 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 257 E McKinley Ave, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.3 mi
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11 mi
- 11.3 mi
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek