6483 Silver Lake Drive Lot 86 Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,064 sqft · $165/sqft · 0.24 acres · Built 2025
About 6483 Silver Lake Drive Lot 86
6483 Silver Lake Drive Lot 86 in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2026 for $504,276. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,772 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $502,990 and sold $1,286 above asking after 103 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6483 Silver Lake Dr Lot 86, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.5 mi
- 13.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.8 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire