N4388 Esther Drive Onalaska, WI 54650
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,956 sqft · $164/sqft · 0.44 acres · Built 1983
About N4388 Esther Drive
N4388 Esther Drive in Onalaska, WI sold in April 2026 for $320,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,656 sqft, built 1983. Listed at $300,000 and sold $20,000 above asking after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Onalaska? Browse current listings →