304 River Avenue E Ladysmith, WI 54848
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,950 sqft · $98/sqft · Built 1960
About 304 River Avenue E
304 River Avenue E in Ladysmith, WI sold in March 2026 for $191,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,100 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $199,000 and sold $8,000 below asking after 246 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 304 River Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith