600 E 11th Street S Ladysmith, WI 54848
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,824 sqft · $71/sqft · 0.31 acres · Built 1960
About 600 E 11th Street S
600 E 11th Street S in Ladysmith, WI sold in October 2024 for $129,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 912 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $129,000 and sold at list price after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 600 E 11th St S, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith