2874 Longwing Court Altoona, WI 54720
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,596 sqft · $141/sqft · 0.14 acres · Built 2015
About 2874 Longwing Court
2874 Longwing Court in Altoona, WI sold in March 2026 for $365,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,004 sqft, built 2015. Listed at $365,000 and sold at list price after 28 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2874 Longwing Ct, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.2 mi
More Homes in Altoona