10239 26th Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,415 sqft · $272/sqft · 1.88 acres · Built 1960
About 10239 26th Avenue
10239 26th Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2026 for $385,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,415 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $390,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 154 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 10239 26th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.3 mi
- 10.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 4.5 mi
- 4.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire