W9926 Birch Circle Drive Ladysmith, WI 54848
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,680 sqft · $172/sqft · 1.73 acres · Built 1999
About W9926 Birch Circle Drive
W9926 Birch Circle Drive in Ladysmith, WI sold in September 2025 for $460,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,568 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $495,000 and sold $35,000 below asking after 114 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W9926 Birch Cir Dr, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 5.3 mi
- 6 mi
- 8.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith