W7812 County Road P Ladysmith, WI 54848
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,600 sqft · $18/sqft · 2.7 acres · Built 1950
About W7812 County Road P
W7812 County Road P in Ladysmith, WI sold in April 2025 for $45,500. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,700 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $29,900 and sold $15,600 above asking after 16 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near W7812 County Rd P, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith