W6879 Rappy Lake Road Trego, WI 54888
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,440 sqft · $281/sqft · 3 acres · Built 2024
About W6879 Rappy Lake Road
W6879 Rappy Lake Road in Trego, WI sold in October 2024 for $404,500. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,440 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $409,500 and sold $5,000 below asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Trego? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W6879 Rappy Lake Rd, Trego, WI 54888
Nearby Parks
- 3.2 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 4.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.9 mi
- 6.6 mi
- 9.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.3 mi
- 8.6 mi
More Homes in Trego