W6247 County Highway H Spooner, WI 54801
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,620 sqft · $122/sqft · 2 acres · Built 1978
About W6247 County Highway H
W6247 County Highway H in Spooner, WI sold in July 2025 for $320,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,432 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $320,000 and sold at list price after 312 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W6247 County Hwy H, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.6 mi
- 7.9 mi
- 9.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.2 mi
- 3.3 mi
More Homes in Spooner