W4505 890th Avenue Baldwin, WI 54002
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,546 sqft · $115/sqft · 0.58 acres · Built 1872
About W4505 890th Avenue
W4505 890th Avenue in Baldwin, WI sold in September 2025 for $293,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,273 sqft, built 1872. Listed at $300,000 and sold $7,000 below asking after 127 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Baldwin? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W4505 890th Ave, Baldwin, WI 54002
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.5 mi
- 13.3 mi
- 13.4 mi
More Homes in Baldwin