W4029 Townline Road Glen Flora, WI 54526
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,304 sqft · $97/sqft · 2 acres · Built 1998
About W4029 Townline Road
W4029 Townline Road in Glen Flora, WI sold in June 2025 for $224,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,536 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $229,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 316 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Glen Flora? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W4029 Townline Rd, Glen Flora, WI 54526
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 8.2 mi
- 8.4 mi
More Homes in Glen Flora