W3652 Willers Road Springbrook, WI 54875
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,005 sqft · $284/sqft · 2 acres · Built 1986
About W3652 Willers Road
W3652 Willers Road in Springbrook, WI sold in March 2026 for $285,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,005 sqft, built 1986. Listed at $279,000 and sold $6,000 above asking after 164 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Springbrook? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near W3652 Willers Rd, Springbrook, WI 54875
Nearby Parks
- 4.9 mi
- 5 mi
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.7 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.5 mi
- 11.5 mi
Local Spotlight
- 17.4 mi
More Homes in Springbrook