W3472 450th Avenue Maiden Rock, WI 54750
2 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,135 sqft · $290/sqft · 45 acres · Built 2012
About W3472 450th Avenue
W3472 450th Avenue in Maiden Rock, WI sold in June 2025 for $910,000. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 3,135 sqft, built 2012. Listed at $960,000 and sold $50,000 below asking after 118 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Maiden Rock? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W3472 450th Ave, Maiden Rock, WI 54750
Nearby Parks
- 8.9 mi
- 9.4 mi
- 10.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.4 mi
More Homes in Maiden Rock