W3175 Church Road Sarona, WI 54870
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,730 sqft · $205/sqft · 5.89 acres · Built 2005
About W3175 Church Road
W3175 Church Road in Sarona, WI sold in June 2025 for $560,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,642 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $599,900 and sold $39,900 below asking after 99 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W3175 Church Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 5.1 mi
- 6.1 mi
- 7.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.2 mi
More Homes in Sarona