W3077 Morningside Road Sarona, WI 54870
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,650 sqft · $321/sqft · 0.37 acres · Built 1997
About W3077 Morningside Road
W3077 Morningside Road in Sarona, WI sold in August 2024 for $530,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,122 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $574,900 and sold $44,900 below asking after 63 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near W3077 Morningside Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 7.3 mi
- 7.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.8 mi
- 13.7 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.8 mi
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Sarona