W2439 Eagle Nest Road Sarona, WI 54870
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,272 sqft · $274/sqft · 1 acre · Built 1999
About W2439 Eagle Nest Road
W2439 Eagle Nest Road in Sarona, WI sold in May 2024 for $623,300. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,076 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $599,900 and sold $23,400 above asking after 24 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near W2439 Eagle Nest Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 3.4 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 6.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.1 mi
- 12.1 mi
- 12.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.7 mi
- 11.9 mi
More Homes in Sarona