W16473 County Road B Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,700 sqft · $146/sqft · 0.83 acres · Built 1930
About W16473 County Road B
W16473 County Road B in Osseo, WI sold in July 2025 for $247,500. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,200 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $250,000 and sold $2,500 below asking after 61 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W16473 County Rd B, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 3.9 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5 mi
More Homes in Osseo