W16251 County Road C Taylor, WI 54615
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,114 sqft · $88/sqft · 0.74 acres · Built 1985
About W16251 County Road C
W16251 County Road C in Taylor, WI sold in May 2025 for $185,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,538 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $180,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 94 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Taylor? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near W16251 County Rd C, Taylor, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 8.7 mi
- 9 mi
- 11.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Taylor