W15760 Helma Lane Whitehall, WI 54773
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,339 sqft · $149/sqft · 7.79 acres · Built 1900
About W15760 Helma Lane
W15760 Helma Lane in Whitehall, WI sold in April 2025 for $200,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,339 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $229,000 and sold $29,000 below asking after 85 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Whitehall? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W15760 Helma Ln, Whitehall, WI 54773
Nearby Parks
- 5.2 mi
- 5.8 mi
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Whitehall