W15189 Lake Four Drive Chetek, WI 54728
1 bed · 1 bath · 623 sqft · $201/sqft · 0.7 acres · Built 1940
About W15189 Lake Four Drive
W15189 Lake Four Drive in Chetek, WI sold in October 2024 for $125,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 623 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $120,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 118 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
What's Near W15189 Lake Four Dr, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 3 mi
- 7.8 mi
- 7.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.7 mi
- 6.9 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Chetek