W14396 Montgomery Road Hixton, WI 54635
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,496 sqft · $214/sqft · 3 acres · Built 2020
About W14396 Montgomery Road
W14396 Montgomery Road in Hixton, WI sold in June 2024 for $319,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,496 sqft, built 2020. Listed at $319,900 and sold at list price after 185 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hixton? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
What's Near W14396 Montgomery Rd, Hixton, WI 54635
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.4 mi
More Homes in Hixton