W12198 County Road P Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,260 sqft · $101/sqft · 5.29 acres · Built 1920
About W12198 County Road P
W12198 County Road P in Osseo, WI sold in November 2025 for $330,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,320 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $329,900 and sold at list price after 91 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W12198 County Rd P, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 7.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Osseo