W1178 Jahn Road Alma, WI 54610
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,256 sqft · $119/sqft · 16 acres · Built 2004
About W1178 Jahn Road
W1178 Jahn Road in Alma, WI sold in May 2025 for $389,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,658 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $379,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 48 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Alma? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near W1178 Jahn Rd, Alma, WI 54610
Nearby Parks
- 12.4 mi
- 13 mi
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.2 mi
- 7.8 mi
- 8.1 mi
More Homes in Alma