W11221 County Road X Stanley, WI 54768
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,878 sqft · $83/sqft · 3 acres · Built 1929
About W11221 County Road X
W11221 County Road X in Stanley, WI sold in July 2024 for $240,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,142 sqft, built 1929. Listed at $240,000 and sold at list price after 65 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stanley? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W11221 County Rd X, Stanley, WI 54768
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 8.1 mi
- 10.4 mi
More Homes in Stanley