W10821 Johnson Road Merrillan, WI 54754
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,400 sqft · $176/sqft · 38 acres · Built 2001
About W10821 Johnson Road
W10821 Johnson Road in Merrillan, WI sold in February 2026 for $598,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,200 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $614,900 and sold $16,900 below asking after 149 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Merrillan? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W10821 Johnson Rd, Merrillan, WI 54754
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.3 mi
- 7.4 mi
- 7.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.3 mi
More Homes in Merrillan