W10671 Goode Road Ladysmith, WI 54848
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,968 sqft · $93/sqft · 11 acres · Built 1978
About W10671 Goode Road
W10671 Goode Road in Ladysmith, WI sold in December 2024 for $277,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,484 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $295,000 and sold $18,000 below asking after 147 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W10671 Goode Rd, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 3.7 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 8.6 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith