S9530 County Highway I Eleva, WI 54738
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 4,855 sqft · $402/sqft · 78 acres · Built 2004
About S9530 County Highway I
S9530 County Highway I in Eleva, WI sold in October 2024 for $1,950,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 4,434 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $2,290,000 and sold $340,000 below asking after 373 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eleva? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near S9530 County Hwy I, Eleva, WI 54738
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.6 mi
- 7.8 mi
- 7.9 mi
More Homes in Eleva