S8130 Golf View Drive Eau Claire, WI 54701
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,660 sqft · $172/sqft · 1.35 acres · Built 1998
About S8130 Golf View Drive
S8130 Golf View Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2024 for $630,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,194 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $650,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 75 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near S8130 Golf View Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.3 mi
- 6.6 mi
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire