S410 Church Avenue Spring Valley, WI 54767
3 beds · 2 baths (2 Half) · 2,400 sqft · $100/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1961
About S410 Church Avenue
S410 Church Avenue in Spring Valley, WI sold in December 2024 for $239,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,200 sqft, built 1961. Listed at $239,900 and sold at list price after 129 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spring Valley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near S410 Church Ave, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.1 mi
- 14.3 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Spring Valley