S236 Burro Lane Spring Valley, WI 54767
3 beds · 4 baths (1 Full / 3 Half) · 3,180 sqft · $149/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1996
About S236 Burro Lane
S236 Burro Lane in Spring Valley, WI sold in September 2024 for $472,500. The home was 3 bed, 4 bath, 3,180 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $510,000 and sold $37,500 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spring Valley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near S236 Burro Ln, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4 mi
- 14.4 mi
- 14.8 mi
More Homes in Spring Valley