S15380 County Rd I Eleva, WI 54738
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,952 sqft · $185/sqft · 5.24 acres · Built 2012
About S15380 County Rd I
S15380 County Rd I in Eleva, WI sold in December 2025 for $732,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,515 sqft, built 2012. Listed at $724,900 and sold $7,100 above asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eleva? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near S15380 County Rd I, Eleva, WI 54738
Nearby Parks
- 4.7 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 9.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.1 mi
- 12.9 mi
- 13.4 mi
More Homes in Eleva