S12819 County Road I Eleva, WI 54738
5 beds · 1 bath · 2,200 sqft · $251/sqft · 40 acres · Built 1900
About S12819 County Road I
S12819 County Road I in Eleva, WI sold in September 2025 for $552,000. The home was 5 bed, 1 bath, 1,600 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $599,900 and sold $47,900 below asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eleva? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near S12819 County Rd I, Eleva, WI 54738
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 6.2 mi
- 7.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.2 mi
- 11.3 mi
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Eleva