S1153 State highway 37 Alma, WI 54610
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,346 sqft · $158/sqft · 20 acres · Built 2005
About S1153 State highway 37
S1153 State highway 37 in Alma, WI sold in June 2025 for $530,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,706 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $549,500 and sold $19,500 below asking after 147 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Alma? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near S1153 State Hwy 37, Alma, WI 54610
Nearby Parks
- 10.2 mi
- 10.5 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.3 mi
- 9.3 mi
- 10.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.2 mi
More Homes in Alma